Ranking

Basic & Advanced Level 2018

 BandErststimmenZweitstimmenGesamt
1wildfire.6,67%2,66%5,33%
2KARMA5,56%3,41%4,84%
3Vapour Eyes5,20%2,22%4,21%
4RedNight2,10%6,87%3,69%
5Maren Schlicht3,02%3,93%3,32%
6Falling In Paranoia3,41%3,10%3,31%
7Ramble4,17%1,23%3,19%
8Avalanche Effect2,62%3,29%2,85%
9Gifts For The Earth3,33%1,87%2,85%
10Snakehips2,82%2,82%2,82%
11TakeOne3,10%2,02%2,74%
12Son Of A Gun3,06%1,75%2,62%
13Gin Red2,66%2,14%2,49%
14Myself Outside2,26%2,74%2,42%
15The Muted Fox2,34%2,54%2,41%
16Sonny Boy Slim1,98%2,74%2,24%
17James' Mum1,75%3,14%2,21%
18Soundstorm2,82%0,87%2,17%
19Heiopeis2,26%1,67%2,06%
20Another Optimism2,74%0,67%2,05%
21Philipp Hemmelmann1,19%3,57%1,98%
22KRIZ & Sixty42,30%1,19%1,93%
23Laura Kizim1,79%1,98%1,85%
24Minds Inc.2,42%0,52%1,79%
25Vinku1,47%2,18%1,71%
26Collywobbles1,98%1,03%1,67%
27Differently Awake2,02%0,83%1,63%
28Crazy Ax0,87%2,90%1,55%
29Lxst1,51%1,63%1,55%
30Sway1,75%1,03%1,51%
31Gunnar!1,47%1,39%1,44%
32Chase The Line1,31%1,51%1,38%
33Edison Park0,91%1,95%1,26%
34Blight1,39%0,87%1,22%
35Sweet Leaf1,15%1,15%1,15%
36Tausend Trailer0,83%1,71%1,12%
37We Are Anchors1,11%1,07%1,10%
38Sammy0,28%2,66%1,07%
39Ich & Mein Ego1,03%1,07%1,05%
40Off My Diary0,75%1,59%1,03%
41Social Breakdown0,99%0,99%0,99%
42FcktIst1,03%0,83%0,97%
43Reject The Offer1,07%0,67%0,94%
44RUNCK0,44%1,91%0,93%
45Mikroschrei0,71%1,19%0,87%
46Djanga0,95%0,56%0,82%
47Alphatier0,40%1,43%0,74%
48Misslead0,32%1,55%0,73%
49Helga Weiss0,24%1,67%0,71%
50Either/Or0,40%0,95%0,58%
51Absinth0,52%0,52%0,52%
52Paul Busche0,44%0,60%0,49%
53Bennykaay0,16%0,95%0,42%
54OneTape0,08%1,07%0,41%
55Stonebound0,28%0,52%0,36%
56mesmerise0,32%0,16%0,26%
57Spurwexel0,08%0,48%0,21%
58Paranotic0,12%0,20%0,15%
59VOIN0,04%0,24%0,11%

 

Zur Werkzeugleiste springen