Ranking

#T2M18 Semi-Pro Level

Tag 1

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1TakeOne28,99%19,01%24,00%
2Ramble26,38%17,91%22,14%
3Myself Outside13,33%18,18%15,76%
4KRIZ & Sixty 48,99%17,63%13,31%
5Falling In Paranoia11,16%14,88%13,02%
6Heiopeis11,16%12,40%11,78%

Tag 2

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1GIN RED31,43%16,88%24,15%
2Gifts For The Earth20,57%19,11%19,84%
3Sonny Boy Slim12,57%20,38%16,48%
4Vapour Eyes19,05%12,42%15,73%
5Philipp Hemmelmann9,52%14,33%11,93%
6James' Mum6,86%16,88%11,87%

Tag 3

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1Son Of A Gun24,58%18,54%21,56%
2Deluminate17,68%21,91%19,79%
3Vinku17,68%17,98%17,83%
4The Muted Fox15,15%15,17%15,16%
5RedNight11,28%15,45%13,36%
6Another Optimism13,64%10,96%12,30%

Tag 4

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1wildfire.22,10%22,07%22,09%
2Avalanche Effect17,83%24,75%21,29%
3Soundstorm21,73%12,71%17,22%
4Maren Schlicht15,26%17,06%16,16%
5Minds Inc.11,60%13,71%12,66%
6Collywobbles11,48%9,70%10,59%
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen