FacebookTwitterYoutube

Hinrunde:

Platz
Band
Erststimmen
Zweitstimmen
Gesamt
1Banana Weed9430218
2The Dirty Minds6463191
3Oslo909189
4Die Heiopeis6263187
5Danu7221165
6Purification785161
7Gravity5640152
8Autumn Colours3479147
9Away From Reality4448136
10The Wet Carpet4633125
11Save The Suffering4239123
12In Dying Times4434122
13The Pigeons602122
14Rushbound4332118
15All My Pride558118
16The Consouls5010110
17Memoria1967105
18Counting The Seconds3828104
19Echocrash2845101
20Directors Cut332894
21Lost and Found362294
22Mindslave371993
23Ein Eimer Voll Helden42993
24Tales Of Aunt And Uncles302989
25Revelation322589
26Brathering312385
27Kippi 20040585
28briansrabbit341684
29['Devn]262678
30Aid Kit262577
31Those Three Miles311577
32Perception35777
33The Junglebuds213476
34Carcase242674
35Perry Air272074
36Ape Shack!33874
37Ivy Bled213173
38Too Fifteen213173
39Mankind's Dead242573
40NeverKnow242573
41Dickes Gebäude173872
42The Fat Cat31971
43The Riot Jams281470
44Chain124266
45Skip To Friday29866
46Thekenpoet124165
47Niemandsfeld202565
48Tilman Ringer222165
49Notty241765
50The Flux202464
51The German Potatoes212163
52Paradreamed29563
53Neverending Confusion261062
54Samuel Breuer231460
55What I Want172559
56The Socks25959
57SoloTrio29159
58The Pitch Pipes35258
59Pipertune221458
60Drunken Banana103757
61Bad Awake191957
62Mike & Bas93856
63Silence Goodbye24856
64The Herbs113254
65End of an Era142654
66The Subs152454
67Break My Smile34753
68Dying Devotion171953
69Elephants83652
70Resoval171751
71Trapped In A Dream142250
72Like Heroes23349
73Acid161648
74Addictive53747
75Purple Haze Next-Generation92947
76AntiHeld73246
77Smokey Henry92846
78Blood Rain132046
79BeatBuggs141846
80Heroes Of Daily Grind22145
81Caught In A Nightmare19644
82Press The Trigger63042
83Ankerpunkt33541
84The Glory Falls62840
85Gamble On Hiob131339
86Die Kaliskalyptischen Fighter82238
87Kantholz101636
88Juri Rother91735
89The Ever-Changing Names81834
90The Buggs13133
91Golow62133
92Frozen Valley81632
93Fallen Flames10929
94Aaron Dulfer10929
95Ecto12529
96The Breed Within02828
97Balls For Betty9725
98The Busquets12224
99Die Pi-Elke31824
100The Daydreamers21923
101Any Colour You Like41523
102Shapeshifter7923
103Mirrorplain02121
104Tribute31521
105The Sound Unit41321
106No Real Convention51121
107Marauder21519
108Scratch11618
109Final Expression5818
110Tube Socks01414

Bei Gleichstand zählt die Anzahl der Zweitstimmen.

t2m unterstützt
Partner:
Eine Veranstaltung von
Rockbüro