FacebookTwitterYoutube

Finale

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Tilman Ringer18,68%22,82%20,75%
2Tales Of Aunt And Uncles17,39%19,78%18,59%
3The Pigeons15,94%18,00%16,97%
4Lost And Found14,05%16,4%15,23%
5Perry Air15,75%14,44%15,09%
6The Consouls18,18%8,56%13,37%

Halbfinale Tag 1

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Tilman Ringer18,1%18,7%18,4%
2The Pigeons17,35%18,44%17,9%
3Lost and Found14,73%20,26%17,5%
4Danu17,92%16,1%17,01%
5All My Pride17,42%12,99%15,2%
6Mindslave14,48%13,51%13,99%

Halbfinale Tag 2

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Tales Of Aunt and Uncles16,39%22,76%19,57%
2The Consouls19,67%18,27%18,97%
3Perry Air12,62%19,55%16,09%
4The Dirty Minds16,11%15,38%15,75%
5Die Heiopeis18,41%12,18%15,29%
6The Junglebuds16,81%11,86%14,33%

Viertelfinale Tag 1

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Mindslave17,02%23,45%20,23%
2The Junglebuds24,11%16,21%20,16%
3Tales Of Aunt And Uncles16,74%19,66%18,2%
4Banana Weed16,17%18,62%17,4%
5Rushbound12,34%14,14%13,24%
6Kippi 20013,62%7,93%10,77%

Viertelfinale Tag 2

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Lost and Found22,44%20,24%21,34%
2Tilman Ringer20,13%20,83%20,48%
3The Pigeons16,28%17,56%16,92%
4In Dying Times12,1%18,45%15,28%
5Purification14,19%11,9%13,05%
6Oslo14,85%11,01%12,93%

Viertelfinale Tag 3

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1Perry Air24,78%18,32%21,55%
2Danu16,22%23,72%19,97%
3The Dirty Minds18,36%18,92%18,64%
4The Wet Carpet18,36%18,62%18,49%
5['Devn]8,91%15,62%12,26%
6Brathering13,37%4,80%9,09%

Viertelfinale Tag 4

Platz
Band
Publikum
Jury
Gesamt
1The Consouls20,93%18,67%19,80%
2Die Heiopeis21,24%15,20%18,22%
3All My Pride18,91%16%17,46%
4Gravity11,94%20,53%16,24%
5Save The Suffering14,26%18,13%16,2%
6Echocrash12,71%11,47%12,09%

Hin- und Rückrunde

Platz
Band
Erststimmen
Zweitstimmen
Gesamt
1The Dirty Minds137109383
2Banana Weed15250354
3Die Heiopeis12975333
4Oslo13419287
5Danu12630282
6Gravity10766280
7The Pigeons1238254
8All My Pride11222246
9Purification11318244
10The Junglebuds8965243
11The Consouls11117239
12Echocrash7477225
13Lost and Found9137219
14In Dying Times8154216
15Mindslave8245209
16['Devn]7064204
17Save The Suffering7650202
18Kippi 2009118200
19Tales Of Aunt And Uncles6569199
20The Wet Carpet7353199
21Tilman Ringer7843199
22Perry Air8135197
23Rushbound7146188
24Brathering7432180
25Ein Eimer Voll Helden7920178
26Autumn Colours34107175
27Skip To Friday5957175
28Carcase7035175
29Revelation6148170
30Counting The Seconds5755169
31briansrabbit5458166
32NeverKnow4181163
33Memoria25110160
34Neverending Confusion7215159
35Ape Shack!6626158
36Thekenpoet3384150
37The Riot Jams5050150
38Directors Cut5439147
39The Herbs2693145
40SoloTrio5339145
41Those Three Miles5630142
42The Fat Cat5727141
43Perception5432140
44Away From Reality4448136
45Dickes Gebäude3467135
46Niemandsfeld3368134
47The German Potatoes4054134
48TooFifteen3756130
49Notty3363129
50Mankind's Dead4440128
51The Socks4535125
52Ivy Bled3844120
53Dying Devotion3942120
54Paradreamed4918116
55Caught In A Nightmare4125107
56Smokey Henry1084104
57Break My Smile1573103
58Elephants1962100
59Silence Goodbye313597
60Gamble On Hiob137096
61Aaron Dulfer165991
62AntiHeld175690
63Scratch67789
64Fallen Flames273488
65Like Heroes361688
66Press The Trigger165385
67Final Expression145381
68Kantholz155080
69BeatBugs223680
70Aid Kit262577
71Addictive75973
72Chain124266
73The Daydreamers45765
74The Flux202464
75Resoval172862
76Shapeshifter104161
77Samuel Breuer231460
78What I Want172559
79The Pitch Pipes35258
80Pipertune221458
81Drunken Banana103757
82Bad Awake191957
83Mike & Bas93856
84Balls For Betty132955
85Frozen Valley103454
86End of an Era142654
87The Subs152454
88Die Pi-Elke63850
89Trapped In A Dream142250
90Acid161648
91Purple Haze Next-Generation92947
92Blood Rain132046
93Heroes Of Daily Grind22145
94Ankerpunkt33541
95The Glory Falls62840
96Any Colour You Like72539
97Die Kaliskalyptischen Fighter82238
98Juri Rother91735
99The Ever-Changing Names81834
100The Buggs13133
101Golow62133
102Ecto12529
103The Breed Within02828
104The Busquets12224
105Mirrorplain02121
106Tribute31521
107The Sound Unit41321
108No Real Convention51121
109Marauder21519
110Tube Socks01414
  Bei Gleichstand zählt die Anzahl der Zweitstimmen.