FacebookTwitterYoutube

Hinrunde

PlatzBandErststimmenZweitstimmenGesamt
1Ultraschall9949247
2Imperial Tunfisch7350196
3Officer Love897185
4The Careless Saltshakers7037177
5Penetration Derby7420168
6Til6225149
7Wasted Future4644136
8Haggefugg2876132
9Memories Of July4832128
10Talk About Tomorrow3263127
11Egg Pack5419127
12Optimistic Me4337123
13No Excuse5212116
14Kippi 2004917115
15Underclass Heroes3148110
16Echocrash3441109
17At The Moment2850106
18Perry Air2948106
19YO.AN.3534104
20Kallisto3730104
21Louder Than Wolves3236100
22Phoeniks284399
23Save The Suffering431399
24Decaying World372498
25Speaking Amps372397
26Counting The Seconds401797
27Fallen Flames234995
28Directors Cut45494
29Doves In Palace44391
30Nia175589
31Lampenschirm381288
32Kha.wis331884
33Formosa86682
34Averblack37882
35Call This Addiction154676
36Hässlich Aber Indie (ehem.Paradreamed)
193775
37Mazed261870
38Leutnant Lennard251969
39Tayra183268
40Part Of The Crowd241967
41At Nine55666
42Pulsar Tales261264
43Rushbound271064
44Krisengebiet133359
45All My Pride143159
46Skip To Friday133056
47False Blossom123155
48Loudness War181753
49Drop To Another World93452
50Blight103252
51Redshift122751
52Marvin Roitsch191351
53Moribund23551
54Vertikal53949
55Random Noise22448
56Nico Grund53646
57Intrepid18945
58Doc HP43644
59Pik Ass20343
60Blood Rain131541
61Edge Of Abyss16941
62Coco And The Levinator82440
63Impulsiv23438
64RubbelDieKatz42937
65In Dying Times121337
66Conquered Justice16537
67Milou B72034
68Scratch91533
69Die Von Gestern12933
70Still Better Than Dentist12931
71Jokerz11729
72Upgrade 42%12327
73Messengers51121
74Chainreaction31319
75Moriarty31319
76Room611517
77Vendetta 201021115

Bei Gleichstand zählt die Anzahl der Zweitstimmen.

Rückrunde
t2m unterstützt
Partner:
Eine Veranstaltung von
Rockbüro
Rockbüro