Ranking

Semi-Pro Level

Tag 4

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1Suburbian Rex32,02%24,52%28,27%
2David Nevory Band21,35%23,56%22,45%
3Time To Rise21,35%17,63%19,49%
4Sauce Frites10,02%23,40%16,71%
5Ape Shack!15,27%10,90%13,08%

Tag 3

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1Ghost Empire27,39%21,18%24,28%
2Bromo18,20%19,12%18,67%
3Zufällig Hier18,48%17,06%17,77%
4Kefka15,25%14,12%14,68%
5Blight14,99%14,12%14,55%
6Great Elephant5,68%14,41%10,05%

Tag 2

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1 The DogHunters 20,78% 19,23% 20,00%
2 Gina Goes Wild 21,21% 16,67% 18,94%
3 CatEaters 16,45% 20,19% 18,32%
4Echocrash12,55%16,99%14,77%
5VoiDemolition17,10%11,22%14,16%
6halsüberkopf11,90%15,71%13,80%

Tag 1

PlatzBandPublikumJuryGesamt
1 Final Fortune 21,57% 25,68% 23,63%
2 Clara Clasen 22,97% 20,21% 21,59%
3 Millennia 25,49% 16,10% 20,79%
4Quantum8,40%14,73%11,56%
5The Second Try12,04%10,62%11,33%
6Moribund9,52%12,67%11,10%

 

Bei Gleichstand entscheiden die Prozente der Zweitstimmen.